Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hemlock, Ny

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hemlock, Ny. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hemlock, Ny with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,6936,645
BustAfghanistan 10,8816,762
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7226,662
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,5556,559
FarahAfghanistan 10,7066,653
GardizAfghanistan 10,8676,753
GhazniAfghanistan 10,8456,739
HeratAfghanistan 10,5266,541
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7136,657
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8296,729
KabulAfghanistan 10,7726,694
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9496,804
KhostAfghanistan 10,9216,786
KunduzAfghanistan 10,5456,553
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4626,501
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4796,512
North SalangAfghanistan 10,6866,641
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4876,517
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4266,479
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8386,735
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8256,727
ShkoderAlbania 7,4824,650
TiranaAlbania 7,5514,693
VloreAlbania 7,5924,718
AdrarAlgeria 6,9954,347
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6944,160
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6944,160
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,0234,364
BatnaAlgeria 6,9824,339
BecharAlgeria 6,5994,101
BejaiaAlgeria 6,8294,243
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6924,159
BiskraAlgeria 7,0004,350
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5194,672
ChlefAlgeria 6,5824,090
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,9704,331
DjanetAlgeria 8,0014,972
DjelfaAlgeria 6,8214,239
El GoleaAlgeria 7,0574,385
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,1634,451
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0094,355
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,2364,496
In AmenasAlgeria 7,7474,814
In SalahAlgeria 7,2504,505
MilianaAlgeria 6,6444,129
OranAlgeria 6,4714,021
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3294,554
SkikdaAlgeria 6,9534,321
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7884,840
TebessaAlgeria 7,1364,435
TimimounAlgeria 6,9424,314
TindoufAlgeria 6,3763,962
TouggourtAlgeria 7,1384,436
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3067,026
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8648,615
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,2303,871
HuamboAngola 11,2767,007
LuandaAngola 10,7776,697
LuenaAngola 11,5387,170
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,1656,938
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8457,360
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9727,439
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9767,442
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9227,408
ByrdAntarctica 13,9248,652
DavisAntarctica 16,84710,469
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8197,345
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2459,474
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8525,500
AzulArgentina 9,0575,628
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2285,734
BarilocheArgentina 9,3825,830
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8525,501
CeresArgentina 8,2685,138
ChamicalArgentina 8,2455,124
ChepesArgentina 8,3475,187
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9276,169
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5105,288
CórdobaArgentina 8,3825,209
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3925,215
CorrientesArgentina 8,0775,019
EsquelArgentina 9,5805,953
EzeizaArgentina 8,8765,516
FormosaArgentina 7,9564,944
General PicoArgentina 8,8705,512
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6785,393
JuninArgentina 8,7965,466
La PlataArgentina 8,9065,535
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3494,567
La RiojaArgentina 8,1295,052
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7055,409
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3896,456
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7364,807
Malarg EArgentina 8,7715,450
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4145,850
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2335,737
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5715,326
MendozaArgentina 8,4895,275
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4845,272
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4085,225
NeuquenArgentina 9,1675,696
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8945,527
OranArgentina 7,4884,653
ParanaArgentina 8,5055,285
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3585,194
PehuajoArgentina 8,9205,543
PergaminoArgentina 8,7325,426
PigeArgentina 9,1005,655
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4265,236
PosadasArgentina 8,1435,060
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9654,950
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4715,264
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9645,570
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4175,231
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2415,121
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5795,331
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5546,559
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6274,740
RosarioArgentina 8,6225,358
SaltaArgentina 7,6534,756
San AntonioArgentina 9,4065,845
San LuisArgentina 8,5635,321
San RafaelArgentina 8,6825,395
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9565,565
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9934,967
SarmientoArgentina 9,8896,145
TrelewArgentina 9,6696,008
TucumanArgentina 7,8754,894
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9146,782
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4375,243
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2375,119
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6285,362
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,1135,663
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5405,307
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,76210,416
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,38511,425
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,40110,192
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,48310,243
AmberleyAustralia 15,1899,439
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8869,871
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,1409,408
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,64110,341
CairnsAustralia 14,9799,308
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9129,888
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,73711,022
CedunaAustralia 16,99410,560
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6329,714
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,6699,737
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9819,931
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9349,280
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3209,520
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,15210,659
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8149,827
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6279,711
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,54210,279
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8009,818
East SaleAustralia 16,21010,073
Esperance (po)Australia 18,01311,193
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01211,193
EssendonAustralia 16,37410,175
ForrestAustralia 17,34410,778
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,9629,919
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,07111,229
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,89810,500
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35510,163
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,35610,164
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,37210,174
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4009,570
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,82511,077
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,33810,153
LavertonAustralia 16,39110,185
LearmonthAustralia 17,45010,844
LongreachAustralia 15,5849,684
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5839,684
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9089,264
Low HeadAustralia 16,35410,163
Mackay MoAustralia 15,0299,339
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,7799,805
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08510,617
MeekatharraAustralia 17,65810,973
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,37710,177
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,37210,173
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,43610,213
Mount GambierAustralia 16,70910,383
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7469,785
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0428,726
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3899,563
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7869,809
NuriootpaAustralia 16,69810,377
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,34910,781
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,56110,291
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,27711,357
Port HedlandAustralia 17,06010,601
RichmondAustralia 15,6969,753
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0899,376
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6829,745
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6759,741
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0479,972
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,0469,971
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7219,148
TibooburraAustralia 16,16610,046
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0839,373
WaggaAustralia 16,0469,971
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,55310,286
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5669,673
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,6119,080
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55710,910
WoomeraAustralia 16,68810,370
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0739,988
GrazAustria 6,8994,287
InnsbruckAustria 6,6234,116
KlagenfurtAustria 6,8504,257
LinzAustria 6,7444,191
SalzburgAustria 6,6964,161
ViennaAustria 6,8774,274
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,7134,171
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,2495,747
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,4955,900
GancaAzerbaijan 9,1675,696
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2415,742
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,1675,696
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2923,288
LerwickUk 5,2913,288
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,2175,727
QubaAzerbaijan 9,2155,726
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1615,693
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,3975,840
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,2865,771
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,2285,735
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,2495,747
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,4225,855
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2135,725
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,0955,652
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1282,565
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4002,734
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,8892,416
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9971,241
MuharraqBahrain 10,6966,646
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6747,876
DhakaBangladesh 12,5157,777
CharnocksBarbados 3,7732,344
BrestBelarus 7,0534,383
GomelBelarus 7,4184,610
GrodnoBelarus 6,9744,334
MinskBelarus 7,1394,436
MogilevBelarus 7,2624,513
VitebskBelarus 7,1774,460
BrusselsBelgium 5,9873,720
D’UccleBelgium 5,9873,720
OstendeBelgium 5,8763,651
Belize CityBelize 2,9941,861
BeninBenin 8,7455,434
BohiconBenin 8,6585,380
CotonouBenin 8,7455,434
KandiBenin 8,4325,240
NatitingouBenin 8,3675,199
ParakouBenin 8,5395,306
SaveBenin 8,6255,360
BermudaBermuda 1,6611,032
La PazBolivia 6,6944,160
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9274,304
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2914,531
FrancistownBotswana 12,8327,974
MaunBotswana 12,4167,716
TshaneBotswana 12,5767,815
AimoresBrazil 7,9084,914
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3394,561
AltamiraBrazil 5,7523,575
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,9683,709
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1105,040
ApodiBrazil 6,7544,197
AracajuBrazil 7,2944,532
AracuaiBrazil 7,6014,723
AragarcasBrazil 7,0584,386
AraxaBrazil 7,6494,753
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0564,385
BageBrazil 8,6175,355
BambuiBrazil 7,7334,806
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9574,944
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8234,240
BarcelosBrazil 5,1183,180
BarraBrazil 6,9774,335
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3203,927
BarreirasBrazil 6,9904,344
BelémBrazil 5,7563,577
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8174,858
BelterraBrazil 5,5753,465
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7334,184
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4525,252
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1794,461
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2214,487
BrevesBrazil 5,6793,529
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0414,997
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2095,101
CabroboBrazil 6,9354,310
CaceresBrazil 6,8864,279
CaetiteBrazil 7,2964,534
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0164,360
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4504,630
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,9044,912
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0274,988
Campos SalesBrazil 6,7314,183
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6434,749
CaparaoBrazil 7,9714,954
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4504,629
CaratingaBrazil 7,8874,901
CaravelasBrazil 7,8284,864
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2434,501
CarolinaBrazil 6,3903,971
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0645,011
CataguasesBrazil 8,0194,983
CatalaoBrazil 7,4654,639
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7264,801
CaxiasBrazil 6,3613,953
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4795,269
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,8994,287
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0124,979
ChapecoBrazil 8,2185,107
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5164,049
CipoBrazil 7,2264,490
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3973,975
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7514,816
CordeiroBrazil 8,0995,033
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1334,432
CorumbaBrazil 7,2154,484
CoximBrazil 7,2404,499
CrateusBrazil 6,5404,064
CuiabaBrazil 6,8834,277
CuritibaBrazil 8,1565,068
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6654,763
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7514,195
DouradosBrazil 7,6324,743
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1165,043
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5805,332
EspinosaBrazil 7,3774,584
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9274,305
FloraniaBrazil 6,8574,261
FlorestaBrazil 6,9874,342
FlorianoBrazil 6,5634,078
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4065,224
FormosaBrazil 7,2224,488
FortalezaBrazil 6,5304,058
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9904,965
FrancaBrazil 7,7284,802
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1334,433
GoianiaBrazil 7,2564,509
GoiasBrazil 7,1424,438
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8034,849
GrajauBrazil 6,2893,908
GuairaBrazil 7,8464,875
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5554,073
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7154,794
IbiriteBrazil 7,8214,860
IguatuBrazil 6,7334,184
IlheusBrazil 7,5534,694
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2103,859
IndaialBrazil 8,3125,165
IpameriBrazil 7,4084,603
IraiBrazil 8,2055,099
IreceBrazil 7,0654,390
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2634,513
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4933,413
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7033,544
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6604,760
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0384,995
ItapevaBrazil 8,0194,983
ItirucuBrazil 7,3674,578
ItuacuBrazil 7,3404,561
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6704,766
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8964,906
JacobinaBrazil 7,1294,430
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,6754,148
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0674,392
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4934,656
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0274,988
LavrasBrazil 7,9014,909
LencoisBrazil 7,2144,483
LinharesBrazil 7,9494,939
LondrinaBrazil 7,8764,894
MacapaBrazil 5,4803,405
MacauBrazil 6,7754,210
MaceioBrazil 7,2554,508
MachadoBrazil 7,9054,912
ManausBrazil 5,4383,379
MarabaBrazil 6,1113,797
MaringaBrazil 7,8524,879
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5473,447
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3914,593
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1204,425
MonteiroBrazil 7,0074,354
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4994,660
Morada NovaBrazil 6,6664,143
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0924,407
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1165,043
ObidosBrazil 5,4783,404
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,1764,459
ParacatuBrazil 7,4134,606
ParanaBrazil 6,8984,286
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1955,092
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4924,656
ParintinsBrazil 5,5043,420
ParnaibaBrazil 6,2783,901
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3445,185
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5684,703
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7984,224
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,0834,401
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5554,695
PeixeBrazil 6,8154,235
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9544,321
PicosBrazil 6,6764,149
PiraiBrazil 8,0905,027
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1844,464
PompeuBrazil 7,6974,783
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6364,745
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6023,481
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1775,081
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,9313,685
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5675,324
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6784,150
PosseBrazil 7,1214,425
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6234,116
RecifeBrazil 7,1524,444
RemansoBrazil 6,8914,282
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9803,716
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1515,065
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2085,100
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3184,547
SalvadorBrazil 7,4114,605
Santa MariaBrazil 8,4565,255
SantaremBrazil 5,5633,457
SantosBrazil 8,1195,045
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8594,884
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1123,798
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8334,246
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4305,239
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2805,145
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9874,963
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0843,780
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8914,904
São PauloBrazil 8,0625,010
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8184,858
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8743,650
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0754,396
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2544,508
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7564,820
SobralBrazil 6,4203,989
SoureBrazil 5,6803,529
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9024,289
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8705,512
SurubimBrazil 7,0834,402
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9474,317
TarauacaBrazil 5,7373,565
TauaBrazil 6,6344,123
TefeBrazil 5,3263,310
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7254,800
TeresinaBrazil 6,4113,984
TiriosBrazil 5,0343,128
TorresBrazil 8,5465,310
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8003,604
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5864,714
TriunfoBrazil 6,9414,313
TucuruiBrazil 5,9203,679
TuriacuBrazil 5,9443,694
UaupesBrazil 4,8893,038
UbatubaBrazil 8,1225,047
UberabaBrazil 7,6264,739
VassourasBrazil 8,0775,019
VicosaBrazil 7,9494,939
VitoriaBrazil 8,0264,987
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4724,643
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1323,810
BurgasBulgaria 7,9544,943
LomBulgaria 7,5984,722
PlevenBulgaria 7,7124,793
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8114,854
SadovoBulgaria 7,8244,862
SandanskiBulgaria 7,7614,823
SofiaBulgaria 7,6894,778
VarnaBulgaria 7,9304,928
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9804,959
BurundiBurundi 11,6627,247
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,9438,664
SiemreapCambodia 13,7458,541
BatouriCameroon 9,8616,128
DoualaCameroon 9,5205,916
GarouaCameroon 9,4135,849
MamfeCameroon 9,3545,813
MarouaCameroon 9,3985,840
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5785,952
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4785,890
YaoundeCameroon 9,6786,014
YokoCameroon 9,6175,976
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,4402,137
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,3942,109
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2972,670
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,8251,134
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4282,751
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,160721
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,232765
Bagotville, QcCanada 804500
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,3742,096
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6291,634
Banff, AbCanada 2,9481,832
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 422262
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,9571,216
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,7541,711
Bissett, MbCanada 1,605998
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2101,995
Bonavista, NfCanada 324201
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9682,466
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8401,143
Broadview, SkCanada 2,0331,264
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8571,775
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,8142,370
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,3451,457
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,6582,273
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3782,099
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,8411,765
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2952,047
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,6382,261
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8161,750
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9071,806
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,0881,298
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9742,470
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,8502,392
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,0122,493
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,9411,206
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,0941,923
Chapais, QcCanada 792492
Charlo, NbCanada 1,063661
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,229764
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,230764
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,6452,265
Chatham, NbCanada 1,080671
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4041,494
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,207750
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,555966
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0691,286
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8112,368
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1021,928
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6551,650
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 671417
Comox, BcCanada 3,6142,246
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1951,986
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3811,480
Coronation, AbCanada 2,6771,663
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,9601,839
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,7471,086
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8881,173
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,3012,051
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9182,435
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,7251,072
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8801,790
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 782486
Dryden, OnCanada 1,358844
Earlton, OnCanada 511318
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,8401,765
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8391,764
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8411,765
Edson, AbCanada 3,0341,885
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,8022,363
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5251,569
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0341,264
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,9092,429
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1252,564
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1631,344
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8621,779
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7841,730
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4972,173
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,7521,710
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4992,174
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9621,841
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,3432,077
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1171,937
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 956594
Fredericton, NbCanada 964599
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,3851,482
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,9181,192
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9011,181
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,5412,200
Golden, BcCanada 3,0471,894
Goose, NfCanada 1,7291,074
Gore Bay, OnCanada 484301
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,2121,996
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,068664
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,352840
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3482,702
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,171728
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,177731
Hamilton, OnCanada 15898
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7301,075
Harrow, OnCanada 416258
Hay River, NtCanada 3,1911,983
Hope, BcCanada 3,3732,096
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0602,523
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7201,069
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,2372,633
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,3851,482
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1282,565
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,7171,688
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,2902,044
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 791491
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 791492
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,2171,999
Kenora, OnCanada 1,460907
Kingston, OnCanada 176110
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5252,812
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,5132,183
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,8061,122
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 434269
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,3781,478
La Tuque, QcCanada 764475
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4922,170
Langara, BcCanada 4,1192,559
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,263785
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,7441,705
London, OnCanada 256159
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8851,793
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2391,391
Lytton, BcCanada 3,3732,096
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8491,770
Maniwaki, QcCanada 400248
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,5741,600
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2692,653
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,8522,394
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,5991,615
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,5462,204
Moncton, NbCanada 1,108689
Mont Joli, QcCanada 980609
Montreal, QuebecCanada 460286
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 436271
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,2391,391
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 943586
Morden, MbCanada 1,6871,049
Muskoka, OnCanada 242151
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,8991,180
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,5522,207
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,468913
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,249776
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8722,406
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4791,540
North Bay, OnCanada 391243
Ottawa (airport)Canada 318198
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 318197
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1421,952
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9101,808
Penticton, BcCanada 3,2362,011
Petawawa, OnCanada 333207
Peterborough, OnCanada 14087
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,313816
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,6212,250
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,555966
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,7772,347
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,7241,071
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3261,446
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4432,140
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9492,454
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0531,276
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6272,254
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 670416
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,4302,131
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,8441,767
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,491926
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1771,353
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1801,355
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6272,254
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,1311,946
Roberval, QcCanada 757471
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,453903
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,5911,610
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 999621
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,0482,516
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8721,785
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,088676
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3621,468
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 643400
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,542958
Scott, SkCanada 2,5071,558
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,201747
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,176731
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 571355
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,3992,734
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,358844
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,322821
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9571,838
Smithers, BcCanada 3,7372,322
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,6241,009
Summerside, PeCanada 1,181734
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,3871,483
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,3961,489
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,461908
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0781,913
Terrace, BcCanada 3,8272,378
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0822,537
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0791,292
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9621,841
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0091,249
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,061659
Timmins, OnCanada 672418
Tofino, BcCanada 3,6852,290
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13383
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 15294
Trenton, OnCanada 13081
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,485923
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,402871
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,7651,718
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 563350
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4972,173
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,7471,707
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6621,654
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,5222,188
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,5492,206
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,377856
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 199124
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8652,402
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2122,618
Wiarton, OnCanada 316196
Windsor, OnCanada 413257
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6551,029
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1841,357
Yarmouth, NsCanada 966600
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1971,986
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0531,276
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7743,588
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6713,524
SalCape Verde 5,9273,683
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,2026,339
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0906,270
AbecheChad 9,6636,005
FayaChad 9,2165,727
MoundouChad 9,6876,020
N’DjamenaChad 9,3345,800
AntofagastaChile 7,4294,617
AricaChile 6,8674,267
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9066,156
ChicoChile 9,9806,202
ChillanChile 8,8705,512
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8855,521
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,8684,889
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8636,129
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6975,404
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1114,419
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,4415,245
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0956,895
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1385,057
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3105,785
ParronChile 8,6245,359
Puerto AysenChile 9,8446,117
Puerto MonttChile 9,4025,842
Punta ArenasChile 10,6976,647
QuinteroChile 8,4835,271
SantiagoChile 8,5395,306
SewellChile 8,6065,348
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1095,660
ValdiviaChile 9,2195,729
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2105,723
VallenarChile 8,0434,998
ValparaisoChile 8,4805,270
AltaiChina 9,8346,111
BeijingChina 10,6826,638
ChangchunChina 10,0816,265
ChangduChina 11,7557,305
ChangshaChina 12,0157,467
ChengduChina 11,8187,344
ChongqingChina 11,9407,420
DuianChina 11,1896,953
ErlianChina 10,3296,418
GanzhouChina 12,2437,608
GuangzhouChina 12,5597,804
HaikouChina 12,9598,053
HailarChina 9,6135,974
HamiChina 10,4356,485
HetanChina 10,8296,730
JiuquanChina 10,8056,714
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,4896,518
KashiChina 10,4796,512
KunmingChina 12,4527,738
LanzhouChina 11,2186,971
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8597,369
NanchangChina 11,9277,412
NanjingChina 11,5027,147
NanningChina 12,6897,885
PingbianChina 11,6717,253
QingdaoChina 11,0296,854
QiqiharChina 9,7376,051
RuoqiangChina 10,7886,704
ShanghaiChina 11,5277,163
ShantouChina 12,4807,755
ShenyangChina 10,3506,432
TaiyuanChina 10,9876,828
TaoyuanChina 12,1977,579
TengchongChina 12,4327,726
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2606,375
Xi’AnChina 11,3917,078
XichangChina 12,1317,539
YanjiChina 10,0816,264
YichangChina 11,7657,311
YinchuanChina 10,9476,802
YiningChina 10,1316,295
ZhengzhouChina 11,2937,017
ZhijiangChina 12,1427,545
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6912,915
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6242,874
AraucaColombia 4,0592,522
BarranquillaColombia 3,5852,228
Benito SalasColombia 4,4602,771
BogotáColombia 4,2762,657
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9362,446
El CaranoColombia 4,1482,578
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3322,692
MatecanaColombia 4,2522,642
PeralesColombia 4,2982,671
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2232,624
Rafael NunezColombia 3,6272,254
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4012,113
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5622,214
VanguardiaColombia 4,3402,697
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3073,298
YariguiesColombia 4,0222,500
MoroniComoros 13,4158,336
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7202,312
LimonCosta Rica 3,7052,303
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7332,319
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7242,314
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,9674,329
DubrovnikCroatia 7,3524,568
SibenikCroatia 7,1374,435
SplitCroatia 7,1864,466
ZagrebCroatia 7,0074,355
CamagueyCuba 2,4021,493
CasablancaCuba 2,2421,393
HavanaCuba 2,2621,406
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5342,196
FamagustaCyprus 8,9275,547
LarnacaCyprus 8,9265,547
LimassolCyprus 8,9055,534
NicosiaCyprus 8,8835,520
BrnoCzech Republic 6,8414,251
ChebCzech Republic 6,5254,055
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8924,283
PragueCzech Republic 6,6374,124
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8516,743
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7426,676
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6196,599
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1447,547
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5017,147
CopenhagenDenmark 6,2253,868
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3913,971
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,0063,732
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9593,703
MarstalDenmark 6,1553,825
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,2453,880
OdenseDenmark 6,1243,806
RandersDenmark 6,0493,759
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3713,959
StudsgårdDenmark 6,0043,731
TønderDenmark 6,0573,764
TylstrupDenmark 6,0083,734
TystofteDenmark 6,1813,841
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0573,764
VestervigDenmark 5,9383,690
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5137,154
Melville HallDominica 3,4422,139
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6801,665
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7651,718
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8071,744
BaniDominican Republic 2,8431,767
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8331,761
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8091,745
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7071,682
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,7661,719
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7591,714
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6681,658
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8061,744
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7681,720
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8251,756
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6991,677
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8191,752
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8501,771
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7631,717
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6761,663
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7431,705
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8031,742
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8631,779
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7381,702
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8421,766
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6541,649
MichesDominican Republic 2,8001,740
MocaDominican Republic 2,7181,689
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6991,677
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6381,639
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,7991,739
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7371,701
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7971,738
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8391,764
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7511,710
PoloDominican Republic 2,8431,766
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6781,664
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,7561,713
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,7031,679
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7321,698
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8551,774
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7831,729
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7221,692
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7691,721
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8311,759
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,7181,689
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8111,747
San JuanDominican Republic 2,7661,719
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8701,783
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7611,716
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,7061,682
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6881,671
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8361,763
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8101,746
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8041,742
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7561,713
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6601,653
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7971,738
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6911,672
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,4395,244
CanarEcuador 5,0663,148
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0253,123
IzobambaEcuador 4,8232,997
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7802,971
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2323,251
MilagroEcuador 5,0193,119
OtavaloEcuador 4,7562,955
PichilingueEcuador 4,9063,049
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9033,047
PuyoEcuador 4,9493,075
QuitoEcuador 4,8002,983
RumipambaEcuador 4,8953,042
San GabrielEcuador 4,7142,930
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,9825,581
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2555,751
AswanEgypt 9,7566,063
AsyutEgypt 9,3835,831
BahariyaEgypt 9,1355,677
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2275,734
CairoEgypt 9,1655,695
DabaaEgypt 8,8925,526
DakhlaEgypt 9,3635,818
El ArishEgypt 9,2485,747
El TorEgypt 9,4685,883
FarafraEgypt 9,1725,699
HelwanEgypt 9,1815,705
HurguadaEgypt 9,5585,940
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1825,706
KhargaEgypt 9,4775,889
KosseirEgypt 9,6786,014
LuxorEgypt 9,6105,972
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,7865,460
MinyaEgypt 9,2815,767
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1265,671
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4305,860
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,5365,926
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2945,776
SalloumEgypt 8,6305,363
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8295,487
SohagEgypt 9,4695,884
St. KatrineEgypt 9,4575,876
TahrirEgypt 9,0745,639
TantaEgypt 9,0845,645
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4632,152
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,4282,130
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,4252,128
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,4282,130
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,4615,879
AsmaraEritrea 10,9006,773
AssabEritrea 11,3547,055
MassawaEritrea 10,9106,779
TallinEstonia 6,6294,119
TartuEstonia 6,7894,219
VilsandiEstonia 6,5584,075
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,4167,094
GonderEthiopia 11,0226,849
NegeleEthiopia 11,7737,316
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7076,654
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9543,078
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9053,048
Laucala BayFiji 12,4587,742
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5117,774
NandiFiji 12,5117,774
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4087,711
HelsinkiFinland 6,5824,090
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,5894,094
JoensuuFinland 6,6414,127
JokioinenFinland 6,4914,034
JyvskylFinland 6,4924,034
KajaaniFinland 6,4594,014
KuopioFinland 6,5454,067
KuusamoFinland 6,4123,985
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6864,155
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3643,955
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3843,967
OuluFinland 6,3273,932
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2333,873
TampereFinland 6,4644,017
TurkuFinland 6,4524,010
VaasaFinland 6,2843,905
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,7744,209
BiarritzFrance 5,9603,704
BordeauxFrance 5,9493,697
BrestFrance 5,5213,431
CaenFrance 5,7533,575
ChateaurouxFrance 6,0123,736
DijonFrance 6,2163,862
GourdonFrance 6,0983,790
GrenobleFrance 6,3743,961
Le MansFrance 5,8563,639
LilleFrance 5,9193,678
LyonFrance 6,2893,908
MarseilleFrance 6,4364,000
MontpellierFrance 6,3413,941
NancyFrance 6,2143,861
NantesFrance 5,7713,586
NiceFrance 6,5614,077
ParisFrance 5,9543,700
PerpignanFrance 6,3123,923
StrasbourgFrance 6,3123,923
ToulonFrance 6,5044,042
ToulouseFrance 6,1583,827
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9373,068
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9763,092
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9383,069
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0593,143
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7902,977
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,5105,288
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9886,206
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9866,205
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,3405,804
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3775,827
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,3305,798
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3716,444
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,87511,108
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,49110,869
BitamGabon 9,8086,095
CocobeachGabon 9,7376,050
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,2596,375
LambarnGabon 9,9186,163
LastourvilleGabon 10,1296,294
LibrevilleGabon 9,7636,067
MakokouGabon 10,0356,236
MayumbaGabon 10,1576,312
MitzicGabon 9,9106,158
MkamboGabon 10,0886,269
MoandaGabon 10,2276,355
MouilaGabon 10,0696,257
Port-GentilGabon 9,7976,088
TchibanGabon 10,1446,303
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0173,118
BanjulGambia 6,6804,151
SukhumiGeorgia 8,6775,392
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0075,597
BerlinGermany 6,4434,004
BrockenGermany 6,3213,928
CologneGermany 6,1423,817
DresdenGermany 6,5474,068
ErfurtGermany 6,3873,969
EssenGermany 6,1203,803
FichtelbergGermany 6,5394,063
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,2923,910
GeisenheimGermany 6,2553,887
GorlitzGermany 6,6164,111
HamburgGermany 6,1883,845
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1873,845
HannoverGermany 6,2303,871
HelgolandGermany 6,0363,751
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,5704,083
KarlsruheGermany 6,3373,938
KasselGermany 6,2773,901
KonstanzGermany 6,4614,015
LeipzigGermany 6,4504,008
LindenbergGermany 6,5064,043
MagdeburgGermany 6,3623,953
MunichGermany 6,5894,095
MünsterGermany 6,1313,810
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3823,966
NurembergGermany 6,4784,026
NurnbergGermany 6,4754,024
PotsdamGermany 6,4343,998
RostockGermany 6,2793,902
SchleswigGermany 6,1163,800
StuttgartGermany 6,3993,977
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,1863,844
ZugspitzeGermany 6,5914,096
AccraGhana 8,5955,341
KumasiGhana 8,3945,216
TamaleGhana 8,2505,126
GibraltarGibraltar 6,0783,777
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,9794,958
AthensGreece 8,0465,000
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,0685,014
ChiosGreece 8,1795,082
CorfuGreece 7,6804,772
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,6954,782
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3435,184
IoanninaGreece 7,7344,806
KalamataGreece 8,0024,973
KerkiraGreece 7,6804,772
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1275,050
LamiaGreece 7,8974,908
LarissaGreece 7,8434,874
LemnosGreece 7,9974,969
LimnosGreece 8,0054,974
MethoniGreece 7,9984,970
MilosGreece 8,1915,090
MitiliniGreece 8,1555,068
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,1495,064
NaxosGreece 8,2245,110
PatrasGreece 7,8984,908
RhodesGreece 8,4535,253
SamosGreece 8,2785,144
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0264,988
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,2605,133
ThessalonikiGreece 7,8164,857
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,9944,968
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,8774,895
AasiaatGreenland 3,2091,994
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5202,187
AputiteqGreenland 3,8322,381
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6122,866
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8101,746
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0371,887
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2982,050
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3152,681
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2972,049
JulianehbGreenland 2,8971,800
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,1271,943
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3132,680
NanortalikGreenland 2,9081,807
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9511,834
NordGreenland 4,8323,003
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,8781,789
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7542,333
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0081,869
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,1311,946
UpernavikGreenland 3,5062,179
UummannaqGreenland 3,3952,110
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3592,087
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3602,088
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3752,097
BokeGuinea 7,0104,356
ConakryGuinea 7,2104,480
FaranahGuinea 7,4044,601
KankanGuinea 7,4954,657
KindiaGuinea 7,2334,495
KissidougouGuinea 7,5054,663
LabeGuinea 7,1834,464
MacentaGuinea 7,6184,734
MamouGuinea 7,2724,519
NzerekoreGuinea 7,7764,832
SiguiriGuinea 7,4274,615
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8784,274
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4702,778
TimehriGuyana 4,4972,794
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7891,733
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4954,657
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,6114,730
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5224,674
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,6794,772
Midway IslandHawaii 8,6105,351
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5284,678
CatacamasHonduras 3,2151,998
CholutecaHonduras 3,4152,122
La CeibaHonduras 3,1471,956
La MesaHonduras 3,2061,992
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1381,950
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,3022,052
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3382,074
TelaHonduras 3,1651,967
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6477,859
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6487,859
BudapestHungary 7,0864,404
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,1024,413
DebrecenHungary 7,2444,502
KeszthelyHungary 7,0264,366
MiskolcHungary 7,1514,444
PecsHungary 7,1374,435
SzegedHungary 7,2364,497
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,9564,323
AkureyriIceland 4,3842,724
DalatangiIceland 4,5892,852
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5132,804
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,3712,716
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,4862,788
ReykhólarIceland 4,1932,606
ReykjavíkIceland 4,1882,602
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1622,587
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2592,647
AgraIndia 11,8377,356
AhmedabadIndia 12,0777,505
AkolaIndia 12,4857,758
AllahabadIndia 12,1267,535
AmritsarIndia 11,2677,002
BangaloreIndia 13,3148,273
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,8998,016
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,7907,948
BikanerIndia 11,5937,204
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4048,329
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3547,677
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3547,677
DaltonganjIndia 12,3377,666
DarbhangaIndia 12,1507,550
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1467,548
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1457,547
DumkaIndia 12,3847,696
DwarkaIndia 12,0047,459
GoaIndia 12,9048,019
GuwahatiIndia 12,2587,617
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,8768,001
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2317,600
JagdalpurIndia 12,8167,964
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5957,827
KotaIndia 11,9787,443
KozhikodeIndia 13,4218,340
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0846,888
LudhianaIndia 11,3827,073
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2168,212
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6407,233
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5137,776
MusulipatnamIndia 13,0968,138
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5107,774
New DelhiIndia 11,6627,247
PambanIndia 13,7598,550
PuneIndia 12,5927,825
SagarIndia 12,2107,587
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0106,842
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7548,547
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7548,547
VeravalIndia 12,2077,586
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,9988,077
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9399,283
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1449,411
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8949,877
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8099,824
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,5669,051
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,3528,919
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8269,213
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,6639,112
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3359,529
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,1809,433
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,1278,779
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8499,849
AbadanIran 10,1886,331
ArakIran 9,9396,176
BabolsarIran 9,8436,117
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9216,786
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,6135,974
Bandar LengehIran 10,9046,776
BirjandIran 10,5226,538
BushehrIran 10,4596,499
ChahbaharIran 11,3227,036
DezfulIran 10,0276,231
EsfahanIran 10,1826,327
IranshahrIran 11,1416,923
KermanIran 10,6646,627
KermanshahIran 9,7716,072
Khoram AbadIran 9,9156,161
MashhadIran 10,2136,347
OroomiehIran 9,3645,819
RamsarIran 9,7276,044
RashtIran 9,6355,987
SemnanIran 9,9866,205
ShahroudIran 9,9836,204
ShirazIran 10,5056,528
TabrizIran 9,3925,837
TeheranIran 9,8716,134
YazdIran 10,3736,446
ZahedanIran 10,9306,792
ZanjanIran 9,6335,986
BaghdadIraq 9,7056,031
BasraIraq 10,1446,304
BelmulletIreland 4,9463,073
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,1153,179
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0253,123
ClonesIreland 5,1223,183
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,0453,135
CorkIreland 5,1153,179
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,1173,180
DublinIreland 5,2073,236
KilkennyIreland 5,1683,212
Malin HeadIreland 5,0793,156
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,2433,258
ShannonIreland 5,0613,145
ValentiaIreland 4,9993,106
EilatIsrael 9,4445,869
HaifaIsrael 9,1815,705
JerusalemIsrael 9,2725,762
Tel AvivIsrael 9,2415,742
AlbengaItaly 6,6004,102
AlgheroItaly 6,8184,237
AmendolaItaly 7,2694,517
AnconaItaly 6,9884,342
ArezzoItaly 6,8864,279
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,3664,577
BergamoItaly 6,6104,108
BolognaItaly 6,7844,216
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6704,145
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,4114,605
BrindisiItaly 7,4774,646
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,9594,324
CameriItaly 6,5504,070
CampobassoItaly 7,1964,472
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,9614,326
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,0004,350
Cape FrascaItaly 6,8854,278
Cape MeleItaly 6,6094,107
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3404,561
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,4984,659
CerviaItaly 6,8684,268
CiampinoItaly 7,0404,375
Cimone MountainItaly 6,7654,204
Cisa PassItaly 6,6964,161
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,9754,334
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,7164,174
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5564,695
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5324,681
DecimomannuItaly 6,9464,316
DobbiacoItaly 6,7114,170
FalconaraItaly 6,9774,336
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8224,239
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,2624,513
FonniItaly 6,9184,299
FrontoneItaly 6,9424,314
FrosinoneItaly 7,0994,412
GelaItaly 7,4654,639
GenoaItaly 6,6274,118
GhediItaly 6,6634,141
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4024,600
GrazzaniseItaly 7,1904,468
GrossetoItaly 6,8784,274
GrottaglieItaly 7,4504,629
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,8594,263
GuidoniaItaly 7,0384,374
IstranaItaly 6,7674,205
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,4584,634
LatinaItaly 7,0794,399
LatronicoItaly 7,3864,590
LecceItaly 7,5184,672
M. CalamitaItaly 6,8344,247
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,4224,612
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,4824,649
MilanItaly 6,5954,098
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,5484,069
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,9084,293
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,2164,484
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,8874,280
PadovaItaly 6,7694,206
Paganella MountainItaly 6,6684,144
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,3324,556
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,3124,544
PantelleriaItaly 7,3234,551
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7034,165
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,9594,324
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,9544,321
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,1084,417
PiacenzaItaly 6,6574,137
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,7754,210
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,8554,260
Ponza IslandItaly 7,1234,427
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3354,558
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,0414,375
PrizziItaly 7,3664,577
RadicofaniItaly 6,9164,298
Resia PassItaly 6,6004,102
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9024,289
RivoltoItaly 6,8104,232
Rolle PassItaly 6,7094,169
RomeItaly 7,0264,366
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,0174,361
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,8464,254
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,5904,095
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,2734,520
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,5614,699
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,7234,178
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,8324,245
Scuro MountainItaly 7,4634,638
SigonellaItaly 7,4924,655
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,4434,625
TarvisioItaly 6,8124,233
TermoliItaly 7,1904,468
TorinoItaly 6,5164,049
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5014,040
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,2874,528
TrevicoItaly 7,2694,517
TrevisoItaly 6,7744,209
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,8744,272
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,5104,045
UdineItaly 6,8164,236
Ustica IslandItaly 7,2834,526
VeniceItaly 6,7944,222
VeronaItaly 6,7044,166
VicenzaItaly 6,7384,187
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,9984,348
ViterboItaly 6,9644,328